Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 2m fibre optic cable OFC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 2m fibre optic cable OFC

was £88.80  £68.91 inc VAT
£57.43 exc VAT

HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - More Info

SKU: QK733A

Share:  

Attributes
Cable Length2m
Physical
Form FactorCable
Pack Quantity1Piece(s)
General
Barcode0886111610600
Product TypeFibre Channel Cable

You May Also Like

N/A

Latest Reviews

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 2m fibre optic cable OFC hasn't been reviewed yet, why not be the first?