Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack fibre optic cable 5 m Blue

Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack fibre optic cable 5 m Blue

was £93.60  £67.04 inc VAT
£55.86 exc VAT

5 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable More Info

SKU: AJ836A

Share:  

Attributes
Cable Length5.0m
General
Barcode884420053705
Product TypeFibre Channel Cable
Physical
Form FactorCable
Pack Quantity1

You May Also Like

N/A

Latest Reviews

Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack fibre optic cable 5 m Blue hasn't been reviewed yet, why not be the first?