Quantum OM3 LC/LC 2m fibre optic cable

Quantum OM3 LC/LC 2m fibre optic cable

£92.06 inc VAT
£76.71 exc VAT

Quantum (2m) OM3 Interface Cable Multimode 50 Micron LC to LC More Info

Please Note: This product is currently out of stock. We should be receiving some more in soon, if you add this item to your cart, your order will not be released until we receive them in.
SKU: 9-03738-01

Share:  

Attributes
Connector TypeConnection A: LC , Connection B: LC
Cable Length2m
General
Product TypeInterface Cable
Physical
Form FactorCable
Pack Quantity1
In The Box1 x Cable
N/A

Latest Reviews

Quantum OM3 LC/LC 2m fibre optic cable hasn't been reviewed yet, why not be the first?