Hypertec ProConnect Lite 9/125 Duplex OS2 (1m) 1 x LC-UPC Male to 1 x LC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Yellow)

Hypertec ProConnect Lite 9/125 Duplex OS2 (1m) 1 x LC-UPC Male to 1 x LC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Yellow)

£5.26 inc VAT
£4.38 exc VAT

Hypertec ProConnect Lite 9/125 Duplex OS2 (1m) 1 x LC-UPC Male to 1 x LC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Yellow) More info

SKU: 392350-HY

Share:  

Hypertec ProConnect Lite 9/125 Duplex OS2 (1m) 1 x LC-UPC Male to 1 x LC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Yellow)

General
WarrantyLifetime
Barcode3548383923501
Product TypeFibre Optic Cable
Product FamilyLite
Attributes
Connector TypeConnector End 1: 1 x LC-UPC Male , Connector End 2: 1 x LC-UPC Male
Cable Length1m
Cable DiameterCore Diameter 9 microns - Cladding Diameter 125 microns
Physical
Pack Quantity1
Dimensions10cm (W) x 1cm (H)
Form FactorCable - Fibre
Cable ColourYellow