Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (1m) 1 x LC-UPC Male to 1 x ST-UPS Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue)

Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (1m) 1 x LC-UPC Male to 1 x ST-UPS Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue)

£5.26 inc VAT
£4.38 exc VAT

Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (1m) 1 x LC-UPC Male to 1 x ST-UPS Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue) More info

SKU: 391810-HY

Share:  

Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (1m) 1 x LC-UPC Male to 1 x ST-UPS Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue)

General
WarrantyLifetime
Barcode3548383918101
Product TypeFibre Optic Cable
Product FamilyLite
Attributes
Connector TypeConnector End 1: 1 x LC-UPC Male , Connector End 2: 1 x ST-UPS Male
Cable Length1m
Cable DiameterCore Diameter 50 microns - Cladding Diameter 125 microns
Fiber TypeOM3
Physical
Pack Quantity1
Dimensions12cm (W) x 1cm (H)
Form FactorCable - Fibre
Cable ColourAqua Blue