Fibre Optic Cables

Showing: 1-20 of 194 items
EXC Hypertec 392351-HY fibre optic cable 2 m LC OS2 Multicolour

EXC Hypertec 392351-HY fibre optic cable 2 m LC OS2 Multicolour

£6.80 inc VAT
£5.67 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 393179-HY fibre optic cable 0.5 m LC LSZH OM4 Pink

EXC Hypertec 393179-HY fibre optic cable 0.5 m LC LSZH OM4 Pink

£7.21 inc VAT
£6.01 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391788-HY fibre optic cable 0.5 m LC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

EXC Hypertec 391788-HY fibre optic cable 0.5 m LC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

£7.21 inc VAT
£6.01 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391552-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC LC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

EXC Hypertec 391552-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC LC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

£7.32 inc VAT
£6.10 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 392320-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC OS2 Yellow

EXC Hypertec 392320-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC OS2 Yellow

£7.35 inc VAT
£6.12 exc VAT

EXC 392050 fibre optic cable 1 m SC/UPC LC/UPC LSZH OM1 Orange
SKU: 392050

EXC 392050 fibre optic cable 1 m SC/UPC LC/UPC LSZH OM1 Orange

£7.43 inc VAT
£6.19 exc VAT

EXC 392040 fibre optic cable 1 m LC/UPC SC/UPC LSZH OM1 Orange
SKU: 392040

EXC 392040 fibre optic cable 1 m LC/UPC SC/UPC LSZH OM1 Orange

£7.46 inc VAT
£6.21 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 392561-HY fibre optic cable 1 m ST LSZH OM4 Pink

EXC Hypertec 392561-HY fibre optic cable 1 m ST LSZH OM4 Pink

£7.57 inc VAT
£6.31 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 392513-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC LC LSZH OM4 Pink

EXC Hypertec 392513-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC LC LSZH OM4 Pink

£7.61 inc VAT
£6.34 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391785-HY fibre optic cable 0.5 m SC LC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

EXC Hypertec 391785-HY fibre optic cable 0.5 m SC LC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

£7.68 inc VAT
£6.40 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391820-HY fibre optic cable 1 m 2x ST OM3 Aqua colour

EXC Hypertec 391820-HY fibre optic cable 1 m 2x ST OM3 Aqua colour

£7.72 inc VAT
£6.44 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391564-HY fibre optic cable 2 m LC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

EXC Hypertec 391564-HY fibre optic cable 2 m LC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

£7.75 inc VAT
£6.46 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391800-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC ST LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

EXC Hypertec 391800-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC ST LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

£7.75 inc VAT
£6.46 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391811-HY fibre optic cable 2 m LC ST LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

EXC Hypertec 391811-HY fibre optic cable 2 m LC ST LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

£7.75 inc VAT
£6.46 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391821-HY fibre optic cable 2 m ST LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

EXC Hypertec 391821-HY fibre optic cable 2 m ST LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

£7.75 inc VAT
£6.46 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 392310-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC ST OS2 Yellow

EXC Hypertec 392310-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC ST OS2 Yellow

£7.75 inc VAT
£6.46 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391480-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC LSZH OM3 Purple

EXC Hypertec 391480-HY fibre optic cable 1 m SC LSZH OM3 Purple

£7.83 inc VAT
£6.53 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec 391810-HY fibre optic cable 1 m LC ST LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

EXC Hypertec 391810-HY fibre optic cable 1 m LC ST LSZH OM3 Aqua colour

£7.89 inc VAT
£6.58 exc VAT

EXC Hypertec ProConnectLite fibre optic cable 2 m LC LSZH OM3 Purple

EXC Hypertec ProConnectLite fibre optic cable 2 m LC LSZH OM3 Purple

£7.94 inc VAT
£6.62 exc VAT