Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (1m) 1 x SC-UPC Male to 1 x SC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue)

Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (1m) 1 x SC-UPC Male to 1 x SC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue)

£10.49 inc VAT

Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (1m) 1 x SC-UPC Male to 1 x SC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue) More info

SKU: 391540-HY

Share:  

Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (1m) 1 x SC-UPC Male to 1 x SC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue)

General
WarrantyLifetime
Barcode3548383915407
Product TypeFibre Optic Cable
Product FamilyLite
Attributes
Connector TypeConnector End 1: 1 x SC-UPC Male , Connector End 2: 1 x SC-UPC Male
Cable Length1m
Cable DiameterCore Diameter 50 microns - Cladding Diameter 125 microns
Fiber TypeOM3
Physical
Pack Quantity1
Dimensions1cm (W) x 13cm (H)
Form FactorCable - Fibre
Cable ColourAqua Blue